Apartments Near
Logandale, NV
Apartments for Rent in Logandale NV with a Swimming Pool - Page 2
1,030 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$2,001Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,887
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,119 sq ft$1,914Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,119 sq ft$1,773
-
Showing 41-80 of 92 Results - Page 2 of 3