Apartments Near
Logandale, NV
Apartments for Rent in Logandale NV - Page 3
1,403 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,840House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,720Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,700House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,370House for Rent
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,335House for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,275House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,649
-
3 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,310House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,865House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,480House for Rent
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,650House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,795House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,013 sq ft$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205House for Rent
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 326 Results - Page 3 of 9