Apartments for Rent in Liberty Hill TX with Virtual Tours
124 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,544+4 Beds$2,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,384+4 Beds$2,800Specials
-
1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,403+3 Beds$1,625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,127+1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds+$1,652+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,031+1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds+$1,556+Specials
-
-
More Rentals Near Liberty Hill, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds+$1,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,096+2 Beds+$1,780+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Office
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,466+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Playground EV Charging Yard
-
3 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100+Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,522+3 Beds$2,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,409+3 Beds$2,255+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Office EV Charging
-
Studio$979+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$927+1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds+$1,459+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,018+2 Beds$1,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,275+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,069+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$1,885+
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,578+3 Beds$1,948Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,895Specials
-
Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$863+1 Bed$966+2 Beds$1,804+Specials
-
Liberty Hill, TX Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 124 apartments for rent in Liberty Hill, TX offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Liberty Hill, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Liberty Hill is $1,403. When you rent an apartment in Liberty Hill, you can expect to pay as little as $1,403 or as much as $1,984, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Liberty Hill, TX is $1,403 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Liberty Hill, TX is $1,626 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Liberty Hill, TX is $1,984 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Liberty Hill, you’ll have access to Southwestern University, Austin C.C., Cypress Creek, Austin C.C., Round Rock Campus, and Concordia University Texas.