Apartments for Rent Near Leonard TX with Yard
1,403 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,4172 Beds$2,051+3 Beds$2,479Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,4123 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$1,871+1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$1,949+
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,6543 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,6053 Beds$1,974+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,092+2 Beds$1,377+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,438+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,298+3 Beds$2,074+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,715+4 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,590+4 Beds$2,775+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,5942 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3762 Beds$1,508+
-
-
-
1 / 25
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,179+3 Beds$2,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$2,028+3 Beds$2,473+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,529+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,104 sq ft$1,558Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,104 sq ft$1,489
-
-
-
Leonard, TX Apartments with Yard for Rent
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Leonard with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 1,403 apartments in Leonard, TX with a yard to find your new home.