Apartments for Rent Near Leonard TX with Washer & Dryer
1,587 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,715+4 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,590+4 Beds$2,775+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,4172 Beds$2,051+3 Beds$2,479Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,4123 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Yard
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$1,871+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$1,949+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,6543 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,6053 Beds$1,974+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Yard
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,092+2 Beds$1,377+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,438+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,298+3 Beds$2,074+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,5942 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3762 Beds$1,508+
-
1 Bed$1,1192 Beds$1,310+3 Beds$1,747Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,712+Discounts
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,179+3 Beds$2,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$2,028+3 Beds$2,473+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,529+
-
$950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,756 sq ft
-
-
-
3 Beds$11,041Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$24,309Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Leonard, TX Apartments with a Washer & Dryer for Rent
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Leonard! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 1,587 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Leonard, TX apartment with a washer and dryer.