Apartments for Rent in 84048
16,151 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,119+3 Beds$2,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,399+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,214+3 Beds$2,565+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $215. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,501+3 Beds$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,582+Specials
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,837Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,714Specials
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds+$1,714+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,484+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$2,260+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,656+3 Beds+$1,746+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds+$1,670+
-
Studio$1,4651 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2401 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,610+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,081+3 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,951+3 Beds$2,225+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $314 - $414. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,725+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,834+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,646+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,525+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,326+3 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,223+3 Beds$2,629+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,247+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,748Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,600
-
1 / 503 Beds$3,037+4 Beds$3,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,848+4 Beds$3,083+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,647+3 Beds+$1,897+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148 - $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3962 Beds$1,499+3 Beds+$1,749+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,581+3 Beds$1,806+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds$1,683+
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$2,341+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$2,192+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$2,198+
-
1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,542+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$2,164+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,581+3 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,432+3 Beds$1,840+Discounts
-
3 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100+1 Month Free
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,730+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105 - $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,625+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,144+3 Beds+$2,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$2,025+3 Beds+$2,270+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,5103 Beds+$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $192. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,590+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,303+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$934+2 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,337+Specials
-
-
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18