Apartments for Rent in 84048
16,156 Apartments Available
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 426 sq ft$1,076Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 426 sq ft$899
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$1,689Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$1,581
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 764 sq ft$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 764 sq ft$1,810
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,042 sq ft$4,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $395. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,042 sq ft$3,920
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$2,849Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$2,690
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 360 sq ft$1,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 360 sq ft$1,069
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 699 sq ft$1,390
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 710 sq ft$1,624
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,464Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,399
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,203 sq ft$2,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,203 sq ft$1,880
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 262 sq ft$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 262 sq ft$1,099
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 672 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 672 sq ft$1,785
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,962 sq ft$2,640Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,962 sq ft$2,485
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 676 sq ft$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 676 sq ft$1,725
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,530Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 540 sq ft$1,365
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,298 sq ft$2,856Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,298 sq ft$2,711
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$2,630Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,050 sq ft$2,484
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,727 sq ft$2,898Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $353. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,727 sq ft$2,545
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$2,516Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 668 sq ft$2,356
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,352 sq ft$2,119Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,352 sq ft$1,960
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$1,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 826 sq ft$1,443Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 826 sq ft$1,290
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$1,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$1,286
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$2,103Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,020 sq ft$1,898
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 521 sq ft$1,553Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 521 sq ft$1,391
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,720Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$1,542
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,063 sq ft$1,854Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,063 sq ft$1,680
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,956 sq ft$2,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,956 sq ft$2,705
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,628 sq ft$2,367Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,628 sq ft$2,250
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18