Apartments for Rent in Las Colinas - Irving Page 2
4,497 Rentals
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$2,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,5691 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,199+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,343+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $185 - $298. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,537+2 Beds$2,106+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$2,221+
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,214+3 Beds$2,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$2,211+3 Beds$2,680+
-
Studio$1,8891 Bed$1,971+2 Beds+$2,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,834+1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds+$2,662+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,565+Specials
-
Studio$1,4551 Bed$1,525+2 Beds+$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$2,007+3 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,854+3 Beds$2,306+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$960+2 Beds$1,317+Discounts
-
1 / 35
-
1 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,785+Discounts
-
1 / 50
-
Showing 41-80 of 179 Results - Page 2 of 5