Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service
Newest Apartments for Rent in Lane City TX - 17,617 New Listings - Page 2
17,617 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$1,996+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,911+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,652Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$3,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$3,046+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds$2,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,842+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,568+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$1,955+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,127+1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds+$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,092+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds+$1,590+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,136+1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,075+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,777+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops EV Charging Yard
-
Studio$1,8191 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,6841 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,738+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,354+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,689+3 Beds$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72 - $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,606+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,905+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,0612 Beds$1,2653 Beds+$1,453Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Playground
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,945+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,669+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,454+3 Beds$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,357+3 Beds$1,883+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$841+2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$739+2 Beds$929+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,117+2 Beds$1,387+3 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,892+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$987+2 Beds$1,327Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$804+2 Beds$1,124+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,322+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,275+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,039+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$1,949+
-
Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds+$2,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds+$2,117+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,828+3 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,780+3 Beds$2,137+
-
1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,597+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,428+3 Beds$1,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,091+2 Beds$1,386+3 Beds$1,891+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$3,534+3 Beds$5,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Courtyard Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$745+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$3,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,867+3 Beds$3,224+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,212+1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$2,153+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,383+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service Playground
-
1 / 61 Bed$909+2 Beds$1,109+3 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Business Center Courtyard Gated
-
1 Bed$711+2 Beds$934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$635+2 Beds$858+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$2,081+2 Beds$3,314+3 Beds$4,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,973+2 Beds$3,206+3 Beds$4,306+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,284+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds+$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds+$1,696+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,572+3 Beds$2,212+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,064+2 Beds$1,434+3 Beds$2,074+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$675+2 Beds$963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$607+2 Beds$895+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$2,399+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18