Newest Apartments for Rent in Lane City TX - 17,617 New Listings - Page 5
17,617 Rentals Available
-
1 / 29
-
1 / 55
-
-
Studio$1,732+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$3,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$3,068+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,862+Specials
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$2,041+3 Beds$2,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,929+3 Beds$2,379+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$3,491+
-
1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,639+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds$1,711+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,636+3 Beds$2,204+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,762+2 Beds$3,709+3 Beds$7,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144 - $269. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,617+2 Beds$3,564+3 Beds$7,279+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$2,487+3 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$2,367+3 Beds$2,655+
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,957+
-
1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,076+3 Beds+$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80 - $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$914+2 Beds$995+3 Beds+$1,239+Specials
-
Studio$1,1211 Bed$1,361+2 Beds+$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0351 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$1,765+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$2,184Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$2,150Specials
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,290+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$2,023Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,411+3 Beds$1,964+
-
1 / 341 Bed$898+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$799+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,516+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,715
-
1 / 32Studio$1,0901 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,4991 Month Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,883+3 Beds$2,427+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,355+
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,478+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,978+Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$858+2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$810+2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,083+3 Beds$1,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,067+3 Beds$1,217+
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18