Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
Student Apartments for Rent Near Lakeville MN
2,007 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$862+1 Bed$1,112Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$795+1 Bed$1,045
High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,137+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops Elevator
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,885+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,282+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,072+1 Bed$1,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,480+
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
2 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,929+2 Beds$2,190+3 Beds$3,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,145
Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Elevator Laundry Facilities Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,031+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,010+2 Beds$1,335+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,967Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,459+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,750
-
Studio$9901 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,340+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,716+
-
Studio$1,096+1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds+$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,969+Specials
-
-
-
1 / 51
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,030
-
-
1 Bed$1,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,795+
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,424+
-
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,715+Specials
-
Lakeville, MN College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Lakeville! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Lakeville student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Lakeville, MN Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,540. You can expect to pay as little as $1,413 and as much as $2,588.
-
There are currently 2,007 student housing apartments available to rent in Lakeville, MN.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.