Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lakeville MN
786 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,236+3 Beds$2,694+1 Month Free
Pool
-
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,432+3 Beds$2,114Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$2,081+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,926+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,4433 Beds$2,707Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,4203 Beds$2,6841 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$2,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,210+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6202 Beds$1,741+
-
-
1 Bed$1,593+3 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+3 Beds$2,364+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$2,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,871+3 Beds$2,607+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,876+3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,235+
-
1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,277+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,925+3 Beds$3,275+4 Beds$4,150+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,725+3 Beds$3,075+4 Beds$3,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,994+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$1,936+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,145+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,091+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,083+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,439+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds$2,384+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,428+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,368+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,409+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,405+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,298+3 Beds$2,103+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,686 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 777 sq ft$1,765Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,150+
-
-
2 Beds$1,6803 Beds$1,9254 Beds$2,705Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$2,700
-
1 Bed$1,5192 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,164Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,160+
-
Showing 40 of 84 Results - Page 1 of 3
1 Bedroom Lakeville, MN Apartments for Rent
Lakeville, MN offers over 786 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Lakeville that’s entirely yours.
Lakeville, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Lakeville, MN is $1,541. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Lakeville, MN is 690 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Lakeville, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Lakeville
- Farmington 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Apple Valley 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Credit River 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Burnsville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Elko New Market 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Savage 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- New Market 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Rosemount 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Eagan 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent