Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lakeville MN
313 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,535+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,687+1 Month Free
Pool
-
-
1 Bed$1,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,161+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,210+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,620
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,350
-
1 Bed$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+
-
1 Bed$1,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,322+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,479+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,601+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,593+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,630+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,724+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,669+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,661+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,857+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,566+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,506+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 777 sq ft$1,765Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,815+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+
-
-
1 Bed$1,519Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,782Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 868 sq ft$1,687
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 515 sq ft$1,463Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 515 sq ft$1,410
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,664Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,560
1 Bedroom Lakeville, MN Apartments for Rent
Lakeville, MN offers over 313 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Lakeville that’s entirely yours.
Lakeville, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Lakeville, MN is $1,541. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Lakeville, MN is 690 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Lakeville, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Lakeville
- Farmington 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Apple Valley 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Credit River 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Burnsville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Elko New Market 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent