Apartments for Rent under $1,500 in Lakeshore FL - Page 5
6,861 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,2912 Beds$1,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1162 Beds$1,490
-
2 Beds$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,459+
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $224 - $254.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,082+2 Beds$1,335+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $181.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,298+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,408+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 5
-
-
-
-
1 / 22
-
-
1 / 38
-
1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $152.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+1 Month Free
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,561Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,462+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,429+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+
-
2 Beds$1,302+3 Beds$1,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18