Apartments for Rent in Lakeshore FL with Air Conditioning - Page 9
24,299 Rentals Available
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 22
-
1 / 38
-
1 / 422 Beds$1,973+3 Beds$2,203Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $179.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,024+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,912+3 Beds$2,131+
-
1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,949+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,902+2 Beds+$2,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds+$2,299+
-
Studio$1,784+1 Bed$2,107+2 Beds+$2,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,696+1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds+$2,512+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,595+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$1,819+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,577Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $152.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$2,4251 Month Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,279+3 Beds$2,619+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,210+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,094+3 Beds$2,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,428+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,7852 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $169.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6162 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$2,299+
-
3 Beds$2,108+4 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,009+4 Beds$2,361+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,3802 Beds$1,611+3 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3752 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$2,050
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18