Apartments for Rent in Lakes at Maple Grove - Maple Grove with a Garage
693 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,6442 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$2,035+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$3,272+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,150+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,872+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,369+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,001+
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,781+3 Beds$2,357+
-
-
1 Bed$1,482+2 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,942+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,395+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,015+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1492 Beds$1,399
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,784+3 Beds$2,334+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,780+3 Beds$2,330+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3481 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,818+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,810+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+2 Beds$1,323+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,315+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,149Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3001 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2772 Beds$1,402+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2352 Beds$1,360+
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,795House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,565House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$2,314Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$2,310
-
4 Beds$3,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,895House for Rent
-
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Lakes at Maple Grove, Maple Grove, MN
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Lakes at Maple Grove and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 693 apartments with garages in Lakes at Maple Grove, Maple Grove and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals