Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Lakes at Maple Grove - Maple Grove with a Walk-In Closet
568 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,6442 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$2,035+Specials
-
-
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,150+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$3,305+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,369+
-
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,001+
-
-
1 Bed$1,8832 Beds$2,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,270+
-
1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds$1,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,924+1 Month Free
-
-
2 Beds$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,845
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,015+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,604+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$1,784+3 Beds$2,334+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,780+3 Beds$2,330+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3081 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,828+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,820+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3352 Beds$1,555+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2772 Beds$1,402+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2352 Beds$1,360+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$2,314Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,276 sq ft$2,310
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Lakes at Maple Grove, Maple Grove, MN
You searched for apartments in Lakes at Maple Grove Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 568 available rental units in Maple Grove to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Lakes at Maple Grove rental.
Search Nearby Rentals