Lounge Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Apartments for Rent in Lake Park - Colorado Springs with a Dog Park
1,226 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,671+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$919+2 Beds$1,206+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Business Center Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,347+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$756+2 Beds$1,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,449+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
Studio$1,4391 Bed$1,481+2 Beds+$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,776+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,738+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$821+
-
1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,632Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$2,5501 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$2,158+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,082+2 Beds$1,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,358+
-
1 / 34Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,720Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$7992 Beds$899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus FeesStudio$735+1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,499
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,345
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$882+2 Beds$1,161+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7991 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,059+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,324+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$890+2 Beds$1,113+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$866+2 Beds$1,089+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,382+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$2,431+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,327+1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$2,376+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,599Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,592
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$830+1 Bed$9402 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$820+1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,260+3 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,668+3 Beds$2,258Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,248+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,589+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,463+3 Beds$2,202+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,6213 Beds$2,301Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,016+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,294+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,286Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,217+
Apartments for Rent in Lake Park, Colorado Springs, CO
You searched for apartments in Lake Park Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,226 available rental units in Colorado Springs to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Lake Park rental.
Find the Perfect Lake Park - Colorado Springs, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals