Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
Gated Apartments for Rent in Lake Park - Colorado Springs
369 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,191+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,281+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,270+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,018+3 Beds$2,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,449+Discounts
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,236+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
Plus FeesStudio$821+
-
Studio$1,318+1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,4102 Beds$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,855Specials
-
1 Bed$834+2 Beds$1,103+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$823+2 Beds$1,092+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,720Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,345
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,363+1 Bed$1,458+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,440+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$965+2 Beds$1,215+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,290Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,235
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$965+1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,251 sq ft$3,001Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,251 sq ft$2,990
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,364 sq ft$2,518Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,364 sq ft$2,449
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in Lake Park, Colorado Springs, CO
Find a gated apartment for rent in Lake Park. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 369 apartments with gates in Lake Park, Colorado Springs and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Lake Park - Colorado Springs, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals