Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Apartments for Rent in Lake Park - Colorado Springs with a Walk-In Closet
1,792 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,671+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,347+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,282+1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,300+Specials
-
Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,180+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,307+1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds+$2,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds+$2,472+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,018+3 Beds$2,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,449+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,449+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
Studio$1,4391 Bed$1,481+2 Beds+$1,848+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,777+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed CableReady Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,738+
-
1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,703+3 Beds$2,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,339+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$919+2 Beds$1,206+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Clubhouse Business Center Lounge Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
-
-
Studio$9961 Bed$1,1332 Beds$1,297+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$973+1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,274+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,575+Specials
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds+$2,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$814
-
Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,632Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$2,5501 Month Free
-
1 Bed$949Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$2,158+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,082+2 Beds$1,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,358+
-
-
2 Beds$7843 Beds$614Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$7693 Beds$599Specials
-
1 / 34Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,970+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,720Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
3 Beds$2,3044 Beds$2,451+5 Beds$2,934Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 14Plus FeesStudio$1,3851 Bed$1,5992 Beds+$799+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$9992 Beds$1,1993 Beds$1,549+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$965+2 Beds$990+Total Monthly Price7 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$975+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,345
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Lake Park, Colorado Springs, CO
You searched for apartments in Lake Park Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,792 available rental units in Colorado Springs to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Lake Park rental.
Find the Perfect Lake Park - Colorado Springs, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals