Newest Apartments for Rent in Ladera Heights CA - 17,513 New Listings - Page 9
17,513 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,8131 Bed$2,920+2 Beds+$3,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,758+1 Bed$2,865+2 Beds+$3,768+Specials
-
Studio$2,064+1 Bed$2,520+2 Beds$3,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,030+1 Bed$2,486+2 Beds$3,029+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,525+2 Beds$3,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$3,645+3 Beds$4,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,614+3 Beds$4,262Specials
-
Studio$2,593+1 Bed$2,779+2 Beds+$4,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,585+1 Bed$2,771+2 Beds+$4,299+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,389+1 Bed$2,547+2 Beds$3,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,353+1 Bed$2,511+2 Beds$3,267+Discounts
-
Studio$2,392+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds+$3,239+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,387+1 Bed$2,494+2 Beds+$3,234+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,714+2 Beds$3,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,675+2 Beds$3,8801 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds$2,957+3 Beds$3,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,927+3 Beds$3,360+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds$3,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,421+2 Beds$3,463+Specials
-
Studio$2,7901 Bed$2,905+2 Beds$3,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,7801 Bed$2,895+2 Beds$3,880+Specials
-
Studio$2,5941 Bed$2,9992 Beds$3,779+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5851 Bed$2,9902 Beds$3,770+
-
1 Bed$2,5802 Beds$3,253+3 Beds$4,047Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,5412 Beds$3,214+3 Beds$4,008
-
2 Beds$2,931+3 Beds$3,668Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,660+
-
Studio$2,380+1 Bed$2,682+2 Beds$3,554+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,370+1 Bed$2,672+2 Beds$3,544+Specials
-
Studio$2,508+1 Bed$2,815+2 Beds+$3,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,476+1 Bed$2,783+2 Beds+$3,031+
-
1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,549+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,580+1 Bed$2,705+2 Beds+$3,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,547+1 Bed$2,672+2 Beds+$3,252+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,296+1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds+$3,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,286+1 Bed$2,525+2 Beds+$3,688+Specials
-
Studio$2,101+1 Bed$2,336+2 Beds$3,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,330+2 Beds$3,030+
-
1 Bed$2,379+2 Beds$2,812+3 Beds$3,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,332+2 Beds$2,765+3 Beds$3,718+Specials
-
Studio$2,854+1 Bed$2,998+2 Beds+$3,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,675+1 Bed$2,965+2 Beds+$3,320+
-
Studio$2,387+1 Bed$2,539+2 Beds$2,679+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,906+1 Bed$2,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,898+1 Bed$2,245+1 Month Free
-
1 / 9Studio$1,836+1 Bed$1,894+2 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30 - $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,806+1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,270+
-
1 / 21
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18