Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Kings Creek North - Miami with Gym/Fitness Center
1,653 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$3,2001 Bed$2,8002 Beds$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,7731 Bed$2,363+2 Beds+$3,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,6701 Bed$2,260+2 Beds+$3,303+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,470+1 Bed$2,427+2 Beds+$3,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,340+1 Bed$2,297+2 Beds+$2,995+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,334+2 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,309+2 Beds$2,263+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$2,342+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds$2,312+3 Beds$2,577+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$2,032+1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds$2,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,987+1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds$2,697+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,255+2 Beds+$2,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,059+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds+$2,585+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$4,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,303+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$4,089+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Elevator
-
Studio$2,953+1 Bed$3,474+2 Beds+$4,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,921+1 Bed$3,442+2 Beds+$4,291+Specials
-
Studio$3,353+1 Bed$4,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,272+1 Bed$4,119+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Courtyard Concierge
-
Studio$2,427+1 Bed$2,704+2 Beds$3,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,395+1 Bed$2,672+2 Beds$3,270+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Grill Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,0032 Beds$2,609Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9482 Beds$2,5541 Month Free
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Kings Creek North, Miami, FL
You searched for apartments in Kings Creek North with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,653 available rental units in Miami to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Kings Creek North rental.