Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Kings Creek North - Miami with a Swimming Pool
2,380 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,7731 Bed$2,363+2 Beds+$3,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,6701 Bed$2,260+2 Beds+$3,303+1 Month Free
-
Studio$3,2001 Bed$2,8002 Beds$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,470+1 Bed$2,427+2 Beds+$3,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,340+1 Bed$2,297+2 Beds+$2,995+1 Month Free
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony
-
Studio$2,953+1 Bed$3,474+2 Beds+$4,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,921+1 Bed$3,442+2 Beds+$4,291+Specials
-
Studio$3,353+1 Bed$4,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,272+1 Bed$4,119+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Courtyard
-
Studio$2,427+1 Bed$2,704+2 Beds$3,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,395+1 Bed$2,672+2 Beds$3,270+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Grill Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,334+2 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,309+2 Beds$2,263+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$2,342+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds$2,312+3 Beds$2,577+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,032+1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds$2,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,987+1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds$2,697+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,255+2 Beds+$2,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,059+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds+$2,585+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$4,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,303+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$4,089+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,452+1 Bed$3,687+2 Beds+$4,545+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,405+1 Bed$3,640+2 Beds+$4,498+
-
1 Bed$2,0032 Beds$2,609Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9482 Beds$2,5541 Month Free
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Kings Creek North, Miami, FL
You searched for apartments in Kings Creek North with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,380 available rental units in Miami to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Kings Creek North rental.
Find the Perfect Kings Creek North - Miami, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals