Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Kings Creek North - Miami with Parking
1,717 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$3,2001 Bed$2,8002 Beds$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,7731 Bed$2,363+2 Beds+$3,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,6701 Bed$2,260+2 Beds+$3,303+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,470+1 Bed$2,427+2 Beds+$3,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,340+1 Bed$2,297+2 Beds+$2,995+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony
-
Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,255+2 Beds+$2,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,059+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds+$2,585+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$4,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,303+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$4,089+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$2,953+1 Bed$3,474+2 Beds+$4,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31 - $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,921+1 Bed$3,442+2 Beds+$4,291+Specials
-
Studio$3,353+1 Bed$4,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,272+1 Bed$4,119+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Courtyard Concierge
-
Studio$2,225+1 Bed$2,415+2 Beds+$2,939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$2,170+1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds+$2,854+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$2,334+2 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,309+2 Beds$2,263+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$2,342+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds$2,312+3 Beds$2,577+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$2,032+1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds$2,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,987+1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds$2,697+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,452+1 Bed$3,687+2 Beds+$4,545+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,405+1 Bed$3,640+2 Beds+$4,498+
-
1 Bed$2,0032 Beds$2,609Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9482 Beds$2,5541 Month Free
-
Apartments for Rent in Kings Creek North, Miami, FL
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Miami apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Kings Creek North should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,717 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Miami apartment with parking.
Find the Perfect Kings Creek North - Miami, FL Apartment