Apartments for Rent in King County WA Page 2
23,384 Rentals Available in King County
-
Studio$1,806+1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,790+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,586+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$2,216+1 Bed$2,703+2 Beds+$4,215+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,211+1 Bed$2,698+2 Beds+$4,210+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Oven Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,693+1 Bed$1,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,915+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$3,270+2 Beds$9,444+3 Beds$23,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,200+2 Beds$9,374+3 Beds$23,900Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,918+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds+$4,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,828+1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds+$3,970+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds$3,770+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$3,720+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,124+1 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$3,855+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,098+1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$3,829+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$3,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,619+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$3,950+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,425+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$3,273+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$2,704+2 Beds+$4,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,610+2 Beds+$4,158+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds$2,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,370+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$3,291+3 Beds$5,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$3,210+3 Beds$4,920+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$3,115+2 Beds$3,110+3 Beds$4,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,045+2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$4,355+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,766+1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,428+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,930+2 Beds$3,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 442 Beds$1,550+4 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
Studio$2,308+1 Bed$2,421+2 Beds+$3,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,303+1 Bed$2,416+2 Beds+$3,618+Specials
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$3,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$3,120+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
Studio$1,744+1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$3,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,732+1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$3,357+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,179Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,170
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,879+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,345+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$2,6371 Bed$3,135+2 Beds+$4,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5671 Bed$3,065+2 Beds+$4,167+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
1 Bed$2,042+2 Beds$3,172+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,035+2 Beds$3,165+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,332+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,327+
-
Studio$1,3931 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$2,292+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,8532 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$2,306+1 Month Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18