Apartments for Rent in Dallas TX with a Dog Park
16,284 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,029+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$2,281+1 Bed$2,401+2 Beds$3,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $208.Base Rent:Studio$1,934+1 Bed$2,193+2 Beds$3,577+
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$3,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,106+2 Beds$3,653+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 151 Bed$2,751+2 Beds$3,487+3 Beds$8,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,156+1 Bed$2,486+2 Beds+$3,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,4301 Bed$1,418+2 Beds+$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,173+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds+$1,713+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,8352 Beds$2,961+3 Beds$3,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Beds$2,739+3 Beds$3,116+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$959+2 Beds$1,529+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,575+4 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Gated Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$2,332+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,329+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,424+2 Beds$3,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,319+2 Beds$3,451+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
Showing 40 of 379 Results - Page 1 of 10
Dallas, TX Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Dallas, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 16,284 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Dallas? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Helpful Rental Guides for Dallas, TX
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Dallas, TX Apartment