Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Disposal Oven
Student Apartments for Rent Near Jacinto City TX
10,359 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$784+2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$775+2 Beds$1,200+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,270+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$3,394+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
1 / 81 Bed$999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Heat
-
Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94 - $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,020+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds+$2,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds+$2,117+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,911+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,861+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,093+3 Beds$1,568Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,550
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Carpet Gated Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$3,534+3 Beds$5,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Courtyard Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,644+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,520+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,371+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$2,153+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,809+2 Beds$2,554
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,085+3 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$821+2 Beds$1,047+3 Beds$1,376+
-
1 Bed$2,052+2 Beds$3,314+3 Beds$4,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,944+2 Beds$3,206+3 Beds$4,376+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,666+
-
Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds+$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds+$2,486+
-
1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,955+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,150+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds+$4,086+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,044+1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds+$3,980+
-
1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$3,162+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$3,045+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds$2,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,842+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,249Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$884+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$2,109
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,698+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Grill
-
Studio$1,344+1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$2,431+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$2,284+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,117+2 Beds$1,387+3 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,892+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,322+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,265+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
Jacinto City, TX College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Jacinto City! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Jacinto City student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Jacinto City, TX Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $620. You can expect to pay as little as $620 and as much as $727.
-
There are currently 10,359 student housing apartments available to rent in Jacinto City, TX.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.