Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Irving TX - Page 2
3,482 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,384+1 Bed$1,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,374+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $199. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,345+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$790+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,322+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,276+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $310. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 / 25
-
1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $87.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,325+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,198+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,317+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,089+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+Discounts
-
Showing 41-80 of 234 Results - Page 2 of 6