Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Irving TX
2,610 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,170+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,092+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,089+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116.Base Rent:1 Bed$973+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,257+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $310. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$992+2 Beds$1,292+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Playground Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,271+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $199. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$790+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Hardwood Floors
-
-
Showing 40 of 196 Results - Page 1 of 5
Irving, TX Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in Irving, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,610 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Irving? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.