Studio Apartments for Rent Near Irondale GA
441 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,320+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,802+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,649+Specials
-
Studio$1,512+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136 - $196. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,376+Specials
-
Studio$1,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Month Free
Irondale, GA Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 441 studio apartments for rent in Irondale, GA on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Irondale that fits your needs has never been easier.
Find the Perfect Irondale, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Irondale
- Lovejoy Studio Apartments For Rent
- Jonesboro Studio Apartments For Rent
- Lake Spivey Studio Apartments For Rent
- Fayetteville Studio Apartments For Rent
- Morrow Studio Apartments For Rent
- Riverdale Studio Apartments For Rent
- Hampton Studio Apartments For Rent
- Stockbridge Studio Apartments For Rent
- Lake City Studio Apartments For Rent