Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent Near Irondale GA with a Balcony
8,085 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,765+Specials
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds+$2,103+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds+$2,038+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$1,978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,870+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,655+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$2,005+3 Beds$2,595+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,855+3 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$1,942+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,896+3 Beds$2,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,300+Specials
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 291 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,386+3 Beds$1,711+4 Beds$2,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,351+3 Beds$1,676+4 Beds$1,991Specials
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,251+3 Beds$1,467+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,488+2 Beds+$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2501 Bed$1,328+2 Beds+$1,686+Specials
-
1 Bed$992+2 Beds$1,507+3 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,469+3 Beds$1,487+Specials
-
Studio$1,819+1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,814+1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds$2,354+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,426+3 Beds$2,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,259+3 Beds$2,041+Specials
-
1 / 521 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,328+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,255+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Patio Playground
-
1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$2,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$2,424+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,124+2 Beds$2,366+3 Beds$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $174. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,191+3 Beds$2,963+Specials
Irondale, GA Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Irondale, GA featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 8,085 available Irondale apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.