Loft Apartments for Rent in Hudson MA
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Hudson, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,711+2 Beds$3,428+3 Beds$4,151Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Refrigerator Clubhouse Range Microwave Heat
-
Studio$2,607+1 Bed$2,972+2 Beds+$3,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$2,432+1 Bed$2,464+2 Beds$3,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard
-
Studio$2,655+1 Bed$2,555+2 Beds+$3,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,895+
-
-
-
1 / 351 Bed$3,085+2 Beds$3,560+3 Beds$5,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,020+2 Beds$3,495+3 Beds$5,120+Specials
-
1 / 46Studio$2,970+2 Beds$4,440+3 Beds$6,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,905+2 Beds$4,375+3 Beds$6,255+Discounts
-
-
2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 371 Bed$3,013+2 Beds$3,641+3 Beds$4,201+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,955+2 Beds$3,583+3 Beds$4,143+Specials
-
Studio$2,778+1 Bed$2,708+2 Beds$3,519Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,575+2 Beds$3,225+
-
1 Bed$2,8902 Beds$3,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,790+2 Beds$3,321+3 Beds$3,772+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 181 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,138+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds$2,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,767+2 Beds$3,329+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$4,900Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,835
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$2,855+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$2,790+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$3,044+1 Bed$3,462+2 Beds$4,609+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Hudson, MA Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in Hudson, MA. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in Hudson with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 1 available Hudson lofts for rent to find your next home.
Hudson, MA Rental Insights
-
A loft apartment is an apartment made up of large open spaces with very few interior walls. It is usually smaller than a one-bedroom apartment, but not always.