Apartments for Rent under $1,500 in Houston TX - 37,797 Rentals - Page 2
37,797 Rentals Available
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,569Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4502 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,594+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,299+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 40Studio$1,4711 Bed$1,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $152.Base Rent:Studio$1,319+1 Bed$1,489+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Yard
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,428+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18
- East End Houston Apartments for Rent
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Washington Ave Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Houston Apartments for Rent
- Independence Heights Apartments for Rent