Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent under $1,000 in Houston TX - 12,697 Rentals - Page 2
12,697 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$854+1 Bed$850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,052+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$983+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$731+2 Beds$873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$655+2 Beds$797+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$821+
-
1 Bed$676+2 Beds$962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$608+2 Beds$894+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,024Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$884
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$897+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$965+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,054+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$957+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill
-
1 Bed$841+2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$739+2 Beds$929+Specials
-
1 Bed$899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$755+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Tub / Shower Patio
-
1 Bed$738+2 Beds$1,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$565+2 Beds$855+
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$804+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$889+
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18
- Hilshire Village Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village Apartments For Rent
- West University Place Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Southwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Northwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Greater Heights Apartments for Rent
- Spring Branch Apartments for Rent
- Acres Homes Apartments for Rent
- East End Houston Apartments for Rent
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Washington Ave Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Houston Apartments for Rent
- Independence Heights Apartments for Rent