Low Income Apartments for Rent in Houston TX - 6,797 Rentals - Page 4
6,797 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,126+3 Beds$1,274Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,599+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,271+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,258+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,748+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,678+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,375+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,413+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,655+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,016+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,585Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$1,538
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0382 Beds$1,230Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,3313 Beds$1,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,073+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 121-160 of 224 Results - Page 4 of 6