4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Spring Valley NV - Page 2
146 Rentals Available
-
1 / 24 Beds$2,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,425
-
1 / 25 Beds$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,525
-
1 / 55 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,898 sq ft$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,898 sq ft$2,335
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,179 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 155 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,365
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,925
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,428 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Fireplace
-
4 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,758 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Yard Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 24 Beds$2,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,440
-
1 / 25 Beds$2,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,540
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,445
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,555
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 35 Beds$2,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,620
-
1 / 34 Beds$2,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,515
-
-
1 / 20Plus Fees4 Beds$4,000
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Hardwood Floors Fireplace Fenced Lot Security System
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20Plus Fees4 Beds$3,499
Dogs Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Fenced Lot Security System Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 646 Beds, 4 Baths, 4,625 sq ft$10,400Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 405 Beds, 4 Baths, 4,100 sq ft$8,500Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Gated Fireplace Double Vanities
-
1 / 64 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,512 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 56 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,694 sq ft$5,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,251 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 55 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,939 sq ft$3,548Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
5 Beds, 5 Baths, 4,534 sq ft$15,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,510 sq ft$2,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 35 Beds, 6 Baths, 5,368 sq ft$4,237Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,895 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 55 Beds, 5 Baths, 5,160 sq ft$7,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,620 sq ft$3,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 56 Beds, 8 Baths, 6,169 sq ft$25,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 34 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,005 sq ft$4,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,960 sq ft$9,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,057 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.