Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Houses for Rent under $2,000 in Paradise NV
207 Rentals Available
-
Studio$843+1 Bed$903+2 Beds+$967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$808+1 Bed$868+2 Beds+$932+Specials
-
-
1 / 26Plus Fees3 Beds$1,899
-
1 / 28Plus Fees2 Beds$1,889
-
1 / 26Plus Fees2 Beds$1,939
-
1 / 25Plus Fees2 Beds$1,669
-
1 / 25Plus Fees2 Beds$1,669
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,086 sq ft$1,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,164 sq ft$1,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Basketball Court Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,471Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,436
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground Smoke Free
-
1 / 183 Beds$1,910Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 193 Beds$1,955Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,930
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 194 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,860
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,685
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 282 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,088 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Double Vanities
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,265 sq ft$1,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,364 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,488Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,271 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,427 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,137 sq ft$1,599Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,480 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,466 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,398 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,467 sq ft$1,963Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.