Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
3 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Paradise NV
115 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$1,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,276+Specials
-
-
1 / 28$2,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
3 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,165
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 26Plus Fees3 Beds$1,899
-
1 / 313 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,471Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,436
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,185
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,553 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,627 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,075
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 193 Beds$1,955Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,930
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,870 sq ft$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,855
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,315Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Yard Gated Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,575
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Skylights
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,315
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,050
Pets Allowed Patio Double Vanities
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,400
Pets Allowed Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,125
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,075
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,360
Pets Allowed Lofts Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,600
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Gated Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Skylights
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,090Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,070
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,230
Pets Allowed Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,195
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Yard Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,265
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,160
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,320
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,550
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,190
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 183 Beds$1,910Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,015
Pets Allowed Yard Fenced Lot
-
3 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,460
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,110
Pets Allowed
-
Showing 40 of 98 Results - Page 1 of 3
3 Bedroom Paradise, NV Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Paradise, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Paradise. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.