Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
1 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Paradise NV
63 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$868+Specials
-
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Basketball Court Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,471Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$1,436
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground Smoke Free
-
1 / 8
-
More Rentals Near Paradise, NV
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $440. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,602+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Gated
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 7Plus Fees1 Bed$595
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 16Plus Fees1 Bed$1,100
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 241 Bed$950Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 191 Bed, 1 Bath, 144 sq ft$3,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Gated Security System EV Charging Double Vanities
-
1 / 291 Bed$950Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Island Kitchen
-
1 / 201 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 Bedroom Paradise, NV Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Paradise, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Paradise. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.