4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Paradise NV
84 Rentals Available
-
1 / 40$9,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,875 sq ft$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,772 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,163 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,433 sq ft$3,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,146 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 2,820 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Gated Fireplace Security System Skylights
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,880
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,475
-
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,260 sq ft$3,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 174 Beds$3,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,200
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,330
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,385
Pets Allowed Fireplace Double Vanities
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,345
Pets Allowed Gated Double Vanities
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,495
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,710
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 134 Beds$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,295
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,610
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,535
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 114 Beds$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,495
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,450
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 194 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,860
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 155 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,460
Pets Allowed
-
4 Beds$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 155 Beds$2,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,385
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,296Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,239
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 185 Beds$2,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,800
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,645
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 134 Beds$2,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,360
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,445
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 20Plus Fees4 Beds$2,100
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 254 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Gated Smoke Free Lofts EV Charging
-
1 / 375 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,700 sq ft$8,850Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 404 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,010 sq ft$2,245Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Yard Fireplace Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 334 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,730 sq ft$2,395Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Garden Double Vanities
-
Showing 40 of 82 Results - Page 1 of 3
4 Bedroom Paradise, NV Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Paradise, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Paradise. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.