Pets Allowed
Houses for Rent under $3,000 in North Las Vegas NV - Page 8
609 Rentals Available
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,810
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,218 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,218 sq ft$1,925
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,045
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
3 Beds$1,836Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,779
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,577 sq ft$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Security System Fitness Center
-
3 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,614 sq ft$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,614 sq ft$2,520
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Fitness Center
-
5 Beds$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,975
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 124 Beds$2,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,710
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,180
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,280
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,076 sq ft$2,052Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,302 sq ft$1,851Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,566 sq ft$1,551Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20Plus Fees4 Beds$2,050
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 84 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,568 sq ft$2,280Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fireplace
-
1 / 154 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,527 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fireplace
-
1 / 294 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,099 sq ft$2,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free Double Vanities
-
1 / 214 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,143 sq ft$2,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Sauna
-
1 / 24Studio$995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Gated Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 154 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,560 sq ft$2,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Playground Basketball Court
-
1 / 103 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,235 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 163 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,570 sq ft$2,125Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Den
-
1 / 483 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,868 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.