Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
Houses for Rent under $3,000 in North Las Vegas NV - Page 7
609 Rentals Available
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,535
-
1 / 153 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,880
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,490
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 133 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $229.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,280
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,116Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,909
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,125
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,579
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen
-
1 / 124 Beds$2,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $229.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,615
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 114 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,090
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Fenced Lot
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,280
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fenced Lot
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,606Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,706Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,649
Pets Allowed Fireplace
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,315
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,756Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,699
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 996 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,150
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,180 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 183 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,915
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,039
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,896Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,839
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,946Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,889
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$2,094Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 113 Beds$2,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,460
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 55 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,898 sq ft$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,898 sq ft$2,460
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,079 sq ft$2,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,079 sq ft$2,435
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 43 Beds$2,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $229.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,295
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,656Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,599
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,345
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,160
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,925
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 23 Beds$1,956Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,736Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,679
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 144 Beds$2,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,275
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,170
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds$2,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,450
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,375
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,393 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,790
Pets Allowed
-
Showing 241-280 of 553 Results - Page 7 of 14