In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated
Houses for Rent under $2,500 in North Las Vegas NV
503 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,3364 Beds$2,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,2364 Beds$1,993+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,055+3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $440. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,369+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Gated
-
1 / 332 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Pet Play Area Fenced Lot
-
3 Beds$2,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,180
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 35
-
1 / 235 Beds$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,495
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 22Plus Fees2 Beds$1,229
-
1 / 28Plus Fees2 Beds$1,889
-
1 / 26Plus Fees2 Beds$1,939
-
1 / 25Plus Fees2 Beds$1,669
-
1 / 25Plus Fees2 Beds$1,669
-
1 / 23Plus Fees2 Beds$1,749
-
1 / 23Plus Fees2 Beds$1,729
-
1 / 29Plus Fees3 Beds$1,999
-
1 / 23Plus Fees2 Beds$1,679
-
1 / 25Plus Fees2 Beds$1,229
-
1 / 31Plus Fees2 Beds$1,299
-
1 / 19Plus Fees2 Beds$1,229
-
1 / 26Plus Fees3 Beds$1,899
-
1 / 283 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,633 sq ft$2,336Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,633 sq ft$2,236
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,390
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,470
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,955
Pets Allowed Patio Double Vanities
-
3 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,340
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,849
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,360
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,299
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,456Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,270
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,156Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,099
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 23 Beds$1,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,849
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,969
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,476Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,269
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,010Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $169.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,240
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 452 Results - Page 1 of 12
North Las Vegas, NV Homes for Rent Under $2,500
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in North Las Vegas, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in North Las Vegas. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.