Apartments near North Shore Medical Center
5,606 Rentals Available Near
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,432+2 Beds$2,657+3 Beds$3,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,082+2 Beds$2,477+3 Beds$3,298+2 Months Free
-
1 / 601 Bed$2,824+2 Beds$3,994+3 Beds$5,858Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,714+2 Beds$3,884+3 Beds$5,748Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,224+2 Beds$3,047+3 Beds$5,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,979+3 Beds$5,907+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,735+2 Beds$3,855+3 Beds$4,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,710+2 Beds$3,830+3 Beds$4,902+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,635+1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+1 Bed$3,025+2 Beds$4,344+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,398+1 Bed$2,974+2 Beds+$3,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$2,370+1 Bed$2,946+2 Beds+$3,659+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge
-
Studio$2,590+1 Bed$2,975+2 Beds+$4,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,2701 Bed$2,350+2 Beds+$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,304+2 Beds+$2,727+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,740+2 Beds$4,366+3 Beds$4,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,726+2 Beds$4,352+3 Beds$4,177+
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
5,606 Rentals Available Near North Shore Medical Center
Looking for apartments for rent near North Shore Medical Center? Whether you're working long shifts at the hospital, studying nearby, or just want to live close to quality healthcare, renting near North Shore Medical Center can make everyday life easier. Choose from a variety of apartment sizes, from studios to more spacious units, and find the amenities you need to make your stay comfortable.