Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
Corporate Housing Near Holden MA
508 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,899+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds+$2,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds$3,052+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 9
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,895+
-
Studio$2,450+1 Bed$2,685+2 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
2 Beds$2,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,192+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,600
-
1 Bed$2,507+2 Beds$3,572+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,855+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,790+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,440+2 Beds$3,347+3 Beds$3,315+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$3,282+3 Beds$3,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,679+1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,507+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds$4,567Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $217.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,349Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,970Apartment for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$10,404Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $495.Base Rent:4 Beds$9,908Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$3,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,500Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$4,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,450Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$4,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,380Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,177 sq ft$3,052Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$3,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,520Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,060Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,590Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,510Apartment for Rent
-
-
Holden, MA Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Holden for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Holden, MA. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 508 available Holden corporate apartments.