Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge
Apartments for Rent in Holden MA with Gym/Fitness Center
51 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,885+2 Beds$3,685+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$3,595+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,885Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,795
-
More Rentals Near Holden, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,7501 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$3,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,899+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds+$2,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 10
-
Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $260. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$2,897+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 / 19Studio$1,960+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,860+1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$3,010+
Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
3 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,797+1 Bed$2,308+2 Beds$2,809+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,580+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,215+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,817+3 Beds$3,793+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,895+
-
Studio$1,745+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$2,550+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,4502 Beds$2,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,450+1 Bed$2,685+2 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$3,097+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Holden, MA Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Holden, MA and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 51 available Holden apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.