Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge
Apartments for Rent in Holden MA with a Swimming Pool
53 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,885+2 Beds$3,685+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$3,595+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,885Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,795
-
More Rentals Near Holden, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,899+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds+$2,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 10
-
Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $260. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$2,897+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 / 19Studio$1,960+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,860+1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$3,010+
Pool Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,797+1 Bed$2,308+2 Beds$2,809+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,580+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,215+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,817+3 Beds$3,793+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 / 9
-
-
1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,895+
-
Studio$2,450+1 Bed$2,685+2 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$3,097+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,192+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$2,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,600
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,440+2 Beds$3,347+3 Beds$3,315+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$3,282+3 Beds$3,250+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,679+1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,507+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Holden, MA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Holden, MA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 53 available Holden apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.