Corporate Housing Near Hockley TX
12,603 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$914+2 Beds$1,224Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$890+2 Beds$1,210
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$2,270+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$3,394+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,699+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,024+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,324+3 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,289+3 Beds$1,926+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,752+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$2,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75 - $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,222+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,056+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,654+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$2,065+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,391+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$1,966+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$745+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$3,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,867+3 Beds$3,224+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$2,088+Specials
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,030+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service Playground
-
1 Bed$751+2 Beds$876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$675+2 Beds$800+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,028+2 Beds$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,292+
-
Studio$1,165+1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds+$1,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,109+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds+$1,826+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$676+2 Beds$962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$608+2 Beds$894+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,047+3 Beds$2,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,989+3 Beds$2,273+
-
1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,136+2 Beds$1,289+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Hockley, TX Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Hockley for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Hockley, TX. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 12,603 available Hockley corporate apartments.
- Hilshire Village Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village Apartments For Rent
- Aldine Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village Apartments For Rent