Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent Near Hockley TX with Utilities Included
8,471 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$914+2 Beds$1,224Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$890+2 Beds$1,210
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,149+3 Beds$2,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,722+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,324+3 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,289+3 Beds$1,926+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 / 29Studio$2,175+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$3,370+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $180. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,722+1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$2,864+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,8043 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,039+
Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,364+3 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,622+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,629+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Hockley, TX Apartments for Rent with Utilities Included
Simplify your rental experience and find apartments with utilities included in Hockley, TX. Browse through 8,471 apartments for rent in Hockley with utilities like water, electricity, internet, and trash bundled into one convenient monthly payment.
Choosing an apartment with utilities included means no surprises—your bills are predictable month to month. Whether you want to take the guesswork out of variable pricing or just want to avoid the hassle of managing multiple accounts, Hockley apartments with paid utilities have what you’re looking for. Explore your options and start the search for your new home today.
Hockley, TX Rental Insights
-
When utilities are included in the rent, you won’t have to open separate accounts for utilities. The cost of your utilities will be included in your monthly rent amount, which means you won’t have to look for separate bills to cover your utilities usage.
-
Currently, there are 8,471 apartments with utilities included available in Hockley, TX.
-
Utilities-included apartments are rentals where the property owner pays for some or all the utilities you use while living in the apartment. These types of apartment rentals can include utilities like electricity, water, gas, and trash services.
Find the Perfect Hockley, TX Apartment