Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Short Term Apartments For Rent Near Hockley TX
31,019 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$799+2 Beds$1,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$785+2 Beds$1,160+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Disposal Oven
-
1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,224Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,210
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,126+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,598+3 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,492+3 Beds$1,717+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,270+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$3,394+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$1,635+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,424+3 Beds$1,536+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,149+3 Beds$2,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,722+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,111+2 Beds$3,284+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$3,161+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,469+
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,724+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,272+2 Beds$3,866+3 Beds$5,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,179+2 Beds$3,773+3 Beds$5,062+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Patio Concierge
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,428+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,909+2 Beds$2,070+3 Beds$2,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,154+
-
Hockley, TX Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Hockley. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 31,019 available Hockley short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Hockley, TX Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 31,019 short-term rentals available in Hockley, TX.
Find the Perfect Hockley, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Hockley
- Klein Apartments For Rent
- Houston Apartments For Rent
- Houston Heights Apartments For Rent
- Hilshire Village Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village Apartments For Rent
- Aldine Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village Apartments For Rent
- Bunker Hill Village Apartments For Rent